Log in Sign up
Skip to content

$25 to $50

  • Kingston Q500 120 GB Solid State Drive 2.5 SATA/600 500 MB/s
    $33.79

    Kingston Q500 120 GB Solid State Drive 2.5" SATA/600 500 MB/s

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Kingston Q500 120 GB Solid State Drive 2.5" SATA/600 500 MB/s  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Kingston Technology Corp. Condi...

    View full details
    $33.79
  • PNY CS900 250GB 2.5” SATA III Internal Solid State Drive SSD SSD7CS900-250-Rb
    $44.74

    PNY CS900 250GB 2.5” SATA III Internal Solid State Drive SSD SSD7CS900-250-Rb

    HighZer0 Electronics

    PNY CS900 250GB 2.5” SATA III Internal Solid State Drive SSD SSD7CS900-250-Rb  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/PNY Technologies,...

    View full details
    $44.74
  • | Crucial 4GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module 4 GB DDR4-2666/PC4-21300 DDR4 SDRAM
    $32.45

    Crucial 4GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module 4 GB DDR4-2666/PC4-21300 DDR4 SDRAM

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Crucial 4GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module 4 GB DDR4-2666/PC4-21300 DDR4 SDRAM  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Crucial Condition: ; ...

    View full details
    $32.45
  • Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM
    Sold out
    $29.95

    Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, In...

    View full details
    $29.95
    Sold out
  • Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
    $44.74

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, Inc. Condition: New; Mod...

    View full details
    $44.74
  • TRENDnet Gigabit Poe Pd SFP Fiber Media Converter Poe 100/1000Base-T to SFP
    $40.75

    TRENDnet Gigabit Poe Pd SFP Fiber Media Converter Poe 100/1000Base-T to SFP

    HighZer0 Electronics

    TRENDnet Gigabit Poe Pd SFP Fiber Media Converter Poe 100/1000Base-T to SFP  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/TRENDnet Condition...

    View full details
    $40.75
  • NVIDIA NVS 310 512MB GDDR3 PCIE 2.0 Graphics Card 678929-002 707252-001
    $34.75

    NVIDIA NVS 310 512MB GDDR3 PCIE 2.0 Graphics Card 678929-002 707252-001

    HighZer0 Electronics

    NVIDIA NVS 310 512MB GDDR3 PCIE 2.0 Graphics Card 678929-002 707252-001  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/HP Condition: Very Goo...

    View full details
    $34.75
  • Dell Stacking Network Cable 3.28ft Stacking Cable Black 470-AAPW
    $38.75

    Dell Stacking Network Cable 3.28ft Stacking Cable Black 470-AAPW

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Dell Stacking Network Cable 3.28ft Stacking Cable Black 470-AAPW  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Dell Condition: New; Model ...

    View full details
    $38.75
  • KINGSTON Digital SUV500M8/120G 120GB SSDNOW UV500 M.2 SSD 3.5 Internal Solid State Drive
    $39.74

    KINGSTON Digital SUV500M8/120G 120GB SSDNOW UV500 M.2 SSD 3.5 Internal Solid State Drive

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Kingston SUV500M8/120G 120GB SSDNOW UV500 M.2 SSD Solid State Drive  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Kingston Technology Corp. ...

    View full details
    $39.74
  • Kingston Technology Dt & Notebooks 4GB 1600MHZ LOW VOLTAGE SODIMM
    $25.90

    Kingston Technology Dt & Notebooks 4GB 1600MHZ LOW VOLTAGE SODIMM

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Kingston Technology Dt & Notebooks 4GB 1600MHZ LOW VOLTAGE SODIMM  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Kingston Technology Corp....

    View full details
    $25.90
  • Patriot Viper Gaming V330 Closed Back High Definition Stereo Gaming Headset
    Sold out
    $36.45

    Patriot Viper Gaming V330 Closed Back High Definition Stereo Gaming Headset

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Patriot Viper Gaming V330 Closed Back High Definition Stereo Gaming Headset