Log in Sign up
Skip to content

$25 to $75

  • Patriot Viper V551 Full RGB Optical Gaming Mouse 12,000 DPI 7 Programmable Macro Keys
    $57.55

    Patriot Viper V551 Full RGB Optical Gaming Mouse 12,000 DPI 7 Programmable Macro Keys

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Patriot Viper V551 Full RGB Optical Gaming Mouse 12,000 DPI 7 Programmable Macro Keys  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Patriot M...

    View full details
    $57.55
  • Kingston Q500 120 GB Solid State Drive 2.5 SATA/600 500 MB/s
    $33.79

    Kingston Q500 120 GB Solid State Drive 2.5" SATA/600 500 MB/s

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Kingston Q500 120 GB Solid State Drive 2.5" SATA/600 500 MB/s  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Kingston Technology Corp. Condi...

    View full details
    $33.79
  • Patriot Viper V550 Full RGB Optical Gaming Mouse 10,000 DPI 8 Programmable Macro Keys
    $52.25

    Patriot Viper V550 Full RGB Optical Gaming Mouse 10,000 DPI 8 Programmable Macro Keys

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Patriot Viper V550 Full RGB Optical Gaming Mouse 10,000 DPI 8 Programmable Macro Keys  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Patriot M...

    View full details
    $52.25
  • PNY CS900 250GB 2.5” SATA III Internal Solid State Drive SSD SSD7CS900-250-Rb
    $44.74

    PNY CS900 250GB 2.5” SATA III Internal Solid State Drive SSD SSD7CS900-250-Rb

    HighZer0 Electronics

    PNY CS900 250GB 2.5” SATA III Internal Solid State Drive SSD SSD7CS900-250-Rb  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/PNY Technologies,...

    View full details
    $44.74
  • Patriot Memory Viper V570 RBG Laser Gaming Mouse PV570LUXWK
    Sold out
    $65.75

    Patriot Memory Viper V570 RBG Laser Gaming Mouse PV570LUXWK

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Patriot Memory Viper V570 RBG Laser Gaming Mouse PV570LUXWK  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Patriot Memory Condition: New; M...

    View full details
    $65.75
    Sold out
  • | Crucial 4GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module 4 GB DDR4-2666/PC4-21300 DDR4 SDRAM
    $32.45

    Crucial 4GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module 4 GB DDR4-2666/PC4-21300 DDR4 SDRAM

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Crucial 4GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module 4 GB DDR4-2666/PC4-21300 DDR4 SDRAM  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Crucial Condition: ; ...

    View full details
    $32.45
  • Server RAM | Crucial 4GB 288-Pin RDIMM DDR4 PC4-21300 Memory CL19 Registered 2666MT/S ECC RAM
    Sold out
    $52.21

    Crucial 4GB 288-Pin RDIMM DDR4 PC4-21300 Memory CL19 Registered 2666MT/S ECC RAM

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Crucial Condition: New; Model Number: CT4G4RFS8266 Product OverviewUPC Code: 649528776693Manufacture...

    View full details
    $52.21
    Sold out
  • Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM
    Sold out
    $29.95

    Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, In...

    View full details
    $29.95
    Sold out
  • Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
    $44.74

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, Inc. Condition: New; Mod...

    View full details
    $44.74