Skip to content

Country

$75 to $150

Filter By

view all

Product Category

Accessories

Computer Cables

  • Original price $74.99 - Original price $74.99
    Original price $74.99
    $126.34
    $126.34 - $126.34
    Current price $126.34

    Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable | 10GBASE AOC 3m SFP-10G-AOC3M-HPC

    in stock

    100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC3M Active Optical Cable (AOC), 10Gbps Data Rate 10GBASE-AOC 10G Ethernet, Multimode (MMF), 3 Meters SFP+ to SFP+ ...

    View full details
    Original price $74.99 - Original price $74.99
    Original price $74.99
    $126.34
    $126.34 - $126.34
    Current price $126.34
  • Original price $175.99
    Original price $175.99 - Original price $175.99
    Original price $175.99
    Current price $147.77
    $147.77 - $147.77
    Current price $147.77

    Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

    Only 1 left!

    100% Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX  (100% Compatible) 8Gb...

    View full details
    Original price $175.99
    Original price $175.99 - Original price $175.99
    Original price $175.99
    Current price $147.77
    $147.77 - $147.77
    Current price $147.77
    Save 16% Save %
  • Original price $129.99
    Original price $129.99 - Original price $129.99
    Original price $129.99
    Current price $111.77
    $111.77 - $111.77
    Current price $111.77

    Cisco Compatible HWIC-1GE-SFP High-Speed WAN Interface Card (HWIC)

    Only 2 left!

    100% Cisco Compatible HWIC-1GE-SFP Cisco Compatible Gigabit Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card (HWIC) brings Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to ...

    View full details
    Original price $129.99
    Original price $129.99 - Original price $129.99
    Original price $129.99
    Current price $111.77
    $111.77 - $111.77
    Current price $111.77
    Save 14% Save %
  • Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99 - Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99
    Current price $126.77
    $126.77 - $126.77
    Current price $126.77

    Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet High Speed WIC Card

    Only 2 left!

    The Cisco Gigabit Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card (HWIC) brings Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to Cisco routers to accelerate applications su...

    View full details
    Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99 - Original price $149.99
    Original price $149.99
    Current price $126.77
    $126.77 - $126.77
    Current price $126.77
    Save 15% Save %
  • Original price $139.99
    Original price $139.99 - Original price $139.99
    Original price $139.99
    Current price $115.77
    $115.77 - $115.77
    Current price $115.77

    Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable, Orange (SFP-10G-AOC3M=)

    in stock

    Cisco - How Switches Chas Sfp-10G-Aoc3M= 10Gbase Active Optical Sfp Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 1 x SFP+ Network - 1 x SFP+ Network...

    View full details
    Original price $139.99
    Original price $139.99 - Original price $139.99
    Original price $139.99
    Current price $115.77
    $115.77 - $115.77
    Current price $115.77
    Save 17% Save %

Best of the Best