Log in Sign up
Skip to content

Refine

view all

Condition

Browse by Price

Cell Phone Essentials

All - Alphabetically: A-Z

  • Server RAM | 16GB (4x 4GB) Micron PC3-10600R ECC 2Rx4 1333MHz Server RAM MT36JSZF51272PZ
    Save 33%
    Original price $55.95
    Current price $37.57

    16GB (4x 4GB) Micron PC3-10600R ECC 2Rx4 1333MHz Server RAM MT36JSZF51272PZ

    Micron

    Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Micron Condition: Reconditioned; Individually stress tested modules; fully functional. Minimal cosmeti...

    View full details
    Original price $55.95
    Current price $37.57
    Save 33%
  • Server RAM | 16GB (4x 4GB) Micron PC3-10600R ECC 2Rx4 1333MHz Server RAM MT36JSZF51272PZ
    Save 77%
    Original price $55.95
    Current price $12.75

    16GB (4x 4GB) Micron PC3-10600R ECC 2Rx4 1333MHz Server RAM MT36JSZF51272PZ

    Micron

    MICRON MT36JSZF51272PZ-1G4G1FE PC3-10600R DDR3 1333 4GB ECC REG  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/MICRON Condition: ; Model Nu...

    View full details
    Original price $55.95
    Current price $12.75
    Save 77%
  • Desktop RAM | 4GB Kit (2x2GB) Hynix PC3-10600 UBDIMM 1333 MHz DDR3 SDRAM RAM HMT325U6BFR8C-H9
    Sold out
    Original price $18.95
    Current price $11.39

    4GB Kit (2x2GB) Hynix PC3-10600 UBDIMM 1333 MHz DDR3 SDRAM RAM HMT325U6BFR8C-H9

    Hynix

    Brand/Manufacturer: Hynix/ Condition: New; Model Number: 4GB Kit (2x2GB) Hynix PC3-10600 UBDIMM 1333 MHz  DDR3 SDRAM RAM HMT325U6BFR8C-H9Pul...

    View full details
    Original price $18.95
    Current price $11.39
    Sold out
  • Asus TPM-M R2.0 14-1 Pin TPM Module
    $11.55

    Asus TPM-M R2.0 14-1 Pin TPM Module

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Asus TPM-M R2.0 14-1 Pin TPM Module  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Asus Condition: New; Model Number: TPM-M R2.0 Summa...

    View full details
    $11.55
  • C2G 33001 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Orange 3.3 Feet
    $17.25

    C2G 33001 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Orange 3.3 Feet

    HighZer0 Electronics

    C2G 33001 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Orange 3.3 Feet  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cables To Go Co...

    View full details
    $17.25
  • | C2G 40033 Pro-Audio XLR Male to 1/4 Inch Male Cable Black 1.5 Feet 0.45 Meter
    $11.25

    C2G 40033 Pro-Audio XLR Male to 1/4 Inch Male Cable Black 1.5 Feet 0.45 Meter

    HighZer0 Electronics

    C2G 40033 Pro-Audio XLR Male to 1/4 Inch Male Cable Black 1.5 Feet 0.45 Meter  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cables To Go Co...

    View full details
    $11.25
  • | C2G 40999 HDMI Male to HDMI Female 90° Down Adapter Black
    $12.00

    C2G 40999 HDMI Male to HDMI Female 90° Down Adapter, Black

    HighZer0 Electronics

    C2G 40999 HDMI Male to HDMI Female 90° Down Adapter, Black  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cables To Go Condition: New; Mod...

    View full details
    $12.00
  • Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
    $299.95

    Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, Inc. C...

    View full details
    $299.95
  • Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode
    $18.00

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Condition: ; Mod...

    View full details
    $18.00
  • | Cisco 4-Port Serial High-Speed WAN Interface Card 4x Synchronous /Asynchronous Serial HWIC-4T
    Sold out
    $230.00

    Cisco 4-Port Serial High-Speed WAN Interface Card 4x Synchronous /Asynchronous Serial HWIC-4T

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco 4-Port Serial High-Speed WAN Interface Card 4x Synchronous /Asynchronous Serial HWIC-4T  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/...

    View full details
    $230.00
    Sold out
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
    $46.55

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, Inc. Condi...

    View full details
    $46.55