Log in Sign up
Skip to content

New - By Created Date: Newest to Oldest

  • Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM
    Sold out
    $29.95

    Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD 1000BSX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850NM  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, In...

    View full details
    $29.95
    Sold out
  • Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
    $299.95

    Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, Inc. Co...

    View full details
    $299.95
  • Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
    $44.74

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, Inc. Condition: New; Mod...

    View full details
    $44.74
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
    Sold out
    $14.75

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, Inc. Condition: New; Model...

    View full details
    $14.75
    Sold out
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+
    $11.75

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Cisco Systems, Inc. Condition: New; Model ...

    View full details
    $11.75
  • HP 2.4 GHz Wireless USB Mouse Z3700 (Sport Purple)
    Sold out
    $18.39

    HP 2.4 GHz Wireless USB Mouse Z3700 (Sport Purple)

    HighZer0 Electronics

    HP 2.4 GHz Wireless USB Mouse Z3700 (Sport Purple)  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/HP Condition: New; Model Number: X7Q45AA#...

    View full details
    $18.39
    Sold out
  • HP Wireless Mouse Z3700 (7UH88AA#ABL) - Blue Lumiere
    Sold out
    $17.75

    HP Wireless Mouse Z3700 (7UH88AA#ABL) - Blue Lumiere

    HighZer0 Electronics

    HP Wireless Mouse Z3700 (7UH88AA#ABL) - Blue Lumiere  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/HP Condition: New; Model Number: 7UH88A...

    View full details
    $17.75
    Sold out
  • Patriot Signature 4 GB DDR3 PC3-12800 1600 MHz SODIMM Memory PSD34G160081S
    $23.45

    Patriot Signature 4 GB DDR3 PC3-12800 1600 MHz SODIMM Memory PSD34G160081S

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Patriot Signature 4 GB DDR3 PC3-12800 1600 MHz SODIMM Memory PSD34G160081S  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Patriot Memory Cond...

    View full details
    $23.45
  • Patriot Memory Viper V570 RBG Laser Gaming Mouse PV570LUXWK
    Sold out
    $65.75

    Patriot Memory Viper V570 RBG Laser Gaming Mouse PV570LUXWK

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Patriot Memory Viper V570 RBG Laser Gaming Mouse PV570LUXWK  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Patriot Memory Condition: New; M...

    View full details
    $65.75
    Sold out
  • Patriot Viper V530 Optical Gaming Mouse
    Sold out
    $22.95

    Patriot Viper V530 Optical Gaming Mouse

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Patriot Viper V530 Optical Gaming Mouse PV530OULK  Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics/Patriot Memory Condition: New; Model Numbe...

    View full details
    $22.95
    Sold out