Skip to content

New - By Price: Highest to Lowest

  • HPE 2.5M C15 to AS/NZS 3112 Standard Power Cord 8.20 ft J9941A
    $827.62

    HPE 2.5M C15 to AS/NZS 3112 Standard Power Cord 8.20 ft J9941A

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / HPE Part Number: J9941A Summary:  Basic Product ...

    View full details
    $827.62
  • Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
    $314.50

    Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Cisco Systems, Inc. Part Number: GLC-TE++= Summary: ...

    View full details
    $314.50
  • Cisco Systems Glc-Te++= Repeater/Transceiver
    $313.99

    Cisco Systems Glc-Te++= Repeater/Transceiver

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE Part Number: Summary:  ...

    View full details
    $313.99
  • Intel 3168NGW IEEE 802.11ac Bluetooth 4.2 WiFi Bluetooth Combo Adapter M.2 433 Mbit/s
    $195.83

    Intel 3168NGW IEEE 802.11ac Bluetooth 4.2 WiFi Bluetooth Combo Adapter M.2 433 Mbit/s

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Intel Part Number: 3168.NGWG Summary:  Wireless ...

    View full details
    $195.83
  • IBM 44T1547 16GB (2X8GB) 533MHZ PC2-4200 140-PIN CL4 ECC REGISTERED DDR2 SDRAM VLP DIMM GENUINE IBM
    $115.95

    IBM 44T1547 16GB (2X8GB) 533MHZ PC2-4200 140-PIN CL4 ECC REGISTERED DDR2 SDRAM VLP DIMM GENUINE IBM

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / IBM Part Number: 44T1547 Summary:  IBM 16GB DDR2...

    View full details
    $115.95
  • Intel Network AX200.NGWG.NV WI-FI 6 AX2002230 2X2 AX+BT NO VPRO Retail
    $88.35

    Intel Network AX200.NGWG.NV WI-FI 6 AX2002230 2X2 AX+BT NO VPRO Retail

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Intel Part Number: AX200.NGWG.NV Summary:  ...

    View full details
    $88.35
  • Intel AXXCMA2 Cable Management Arm Use w/ AXXXFULLRAIL Only Single 1 Pack
    $85.95

    Intel AXXCMA2 Cable Management Arm Use w/ AXXXFULLRAIL Only Single 1 Pack

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Intel Part Number: AXXCMA2 Summary:  Cable manag...

    View full details
    $85.95
  • USB C Power Adapter Plus
    $72.65

    USB C Power Adapter Plus

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Dell, Inc Part Number: 492-BBWZ Summary:  ...

    View full details
    $72.65
  • Micron 1300 256 GB Solid State Drive M.2 Internal SATA SATA/600
    $61.99

    Micron 1300 256 GB Solid State Drive M.2 Internal SATA SATA/600

    Micron

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Micron Part Number: MTFDDAV256TDL-1AW1ZA Summary:  ...

    View full details
    $61.99
  • Intel AXXCMA2 Cable Management Arm Use w/ AXXXFULLRAIL Only Single 1 Pack
    $57.99

    Intel AXXCMA2 Cable Management Arm Use w/ AXXXFULLRAIL Only Single 1 Pack

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Intel Part Number: AXXCMA2 Summary:  Cable manag...

    View full details
    $57.99
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front
    $46.95

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise DL380 Gen9 2SFF Front

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / HP Part Number: 783008-B21 Summary:  DL380 Gen9 ...

    View full details
    $46.95
  • Patriot Viper V550 Full RGB Optical Gaming Mouse 10,000 DPI 8 Programmable Macro Keys
    $44.97

    Patriot Viper V550 Full RGB Optical Gaming Mouse 10,000 DPI 8 Programmable Macro Keys

    HighZer0 Electronics

    Patriot Viper V550 Full RGB Optical Gaming Mouse 10,000 DPI, 8 Programmable Macro Keys   ...

    View full details
    $44.97
  • Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
    $44.74

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Cisco Systems, Inc. Part Number: GLC-GE-100FX= Summa...

    View full details
    $44.74
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
    $41.99

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Cisco Systems, Inc. Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Summ...

    View full details
    $41.99