Zum Inhalt springen
Kostenloser Standardversand bei allen Bestellungen inklusive!
Kostenloser Standardversand inklusive!

Neu – im Trend

  • Laptop Computer Network Card Adapters | Intel 9560NGW Wireless-AC 9560 802.11AC WLAN PCI-Express Bluetooth 5.1 WiFi Card G86C0007S810
    Sparen Sie 13 %
    Original Preis $22.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $19.99

    Intel 9560NGW Wireless-AC 9560 802.11AC WLAN PCI-Express Bluetooth 5.1 WiFi Card G86C0007S810

    Wireless AC 9560 Einzelpaket Anschlussschnittstelle: NGFF(M.2)-Schnittstelle NICHT FÜR AMD-Prozessoren VERWENDEN, NUR FÜR INTEL-Prozessoren VERWEN...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    Original Preis $22.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $19.99
    Sparen Sie 13 %
  • Laptop Computer Network Card Adapters | Wi-Fi 6 11AX WiFi Module Intel AX200NGW 2 x 2 MU-MIMO Wireless Card with Bluetooth 5.0 Support
    Sparen Sie 17 %
    Original Preis $22.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $18.98

    Wi-Fi 6 11AX WLAN-Modul Intel AX200NGW 2 x 2 MU-MIMO-Wireless-Karte mit Bluetooth 5.0-Unterstützung Windows 10 64bit/ Google Chrome OS/Linux Gigabit und niedriger Latenz für Gaming, M.2/NGFF

    Das Modul ist 22 x 30 mm groß und sollte nur in Laptops mit einem M.2-Anschluss und einer standardmäßigen Key A- oder E-Buchse oder Desktops mit ei...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    Original Preis $22.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $18.98
    Sparen Sie 17 %
  • Laptop Computer Network Card Adapters | WiFi Card AX200 AX200NGW,9260 AC 9260NGW Upgrade Network Card Wi-Fi 6 WiFi Module 2 x 2 MU-MIMO
    Sparen Sie 13 %
    Original Preis $22.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $19.99

    WiFi Card AX200 AX200NGW,9260 AC 9260NGW Upgrade Network Card Wi-Fi 6 WiFi Module 2 x 2 MU-MIMO Wireless Card with BT 5.0 Support Windows 10 64bit Gigabit M.2/NGFF

    New release WiFi 6 AX200NGW; Usage: For Mother Board with CPU have M2 network slot running Windows 10 64bit and Linux PCs;Form Factors: NGFF M2 22...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    Original Preis $22.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $19.99
    Sparen Sie 13 %
  • Laptop Computer Network Card Adapters | 9260NGW WiFi Card,Dual Band Wireless- 9260AC AC 9260 NGFF WiFi Card M.2 NGFF 2.4/5GHz(160Mhz)
    Sparen Sie 25 %
    Original Preis $21.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $16.50

    9260NGW WiFi Card,Dual Band Wireless- 9260AC AC 9260 NGFF WiFi Card M.2 NGFF 2.4/5GHz(160Mhz) Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless WiFi Card 1.73Gbps Gigabit

    HP only work on 4th/5th/6th/7th/8th Generation INTEL Processors. LENOVO/THINKPAD only work on 6th/7th/8th Generation INTEL Processors. DO NOT USE ...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    Original Preis $21.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $16.50
    Sparen Sie 25 %
  • Laptop Computer Network Card Adapters | Intel Dual Band Wireless AX200NGW - WiFi 6 AX200 WiFi Adapter - 2.4GHz 574Mbps/5GHz 2.4Gbps -
    Sparen Sie 7 %
    Original Preis $22.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $21.45

    Intel Dual Band Wireless AX200NGW – WiFi 6 AX200 WLAN-Adapter – 2,4 GHz 574 Mbit/s/5 GHz 2,4 Gbit/s – 802.11AX-Netzwerkkarte – Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless-Netzwerkadapter für Windows 10 64 Bit/Google Chrome OS/Linux

    Das Modul ist 22 x 30 mm groß und sollte nur in Laptops mit einem M.2-Anschluss und einer Standard-Key-A- oder -E-Buchse oder einem Desktop mit ei...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    Original Preis $22.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $21.45
    Sparen Sie 7 %
  • Laser Printer Toner | Xerox Waste Toner Unit - Laser - 25000 Pages WASTE TONER CONTAINER 25K PAGES
    $16.96

    Xerox Waste Toner Unit - Laser - 25000 Pages WASTE TONER CONTAINER 25K PAGES

    Xerox Waste Toner Unit - Laser - 25000 Pages Everyday Waste Toner Cartridge from Xerox, replacement for Kyocera 1902LC0UN0 Compatible with Kyocera...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    $16.96
  • Laptop Computer Network Card Adapters | Siren WiFi Card Wireless-Network Card 9560AC 9560NGW,AC 9560 M.2 2230 2X2 Ac+Bt Gigabit No Vpro NGFF
    Sparen Sie 20 %
    Original Preis $21.95
    Derzeitiger Preis $17.46

    Siren WiFi Card Wireless-Network Card 9560AC, 9560NGW,AC 9560, M.2 2230, 2X2 Ac+Bt, Gigabit, No Vpro NGFF Key E (M2:CNVio)

    DO NOT USE FOR AMD Processors, ONLY USE FOR INTEL Processors Connector interface : NGFF(M.2) Interface (DO NOT USE FOR HALF MINI PCI-E) , Speeds(M...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    Original Preis $21.95
    Derzeitiger Preis $17.46
    Sparen Sie 20 %
  • Laptop Computer Network Card Adapters | Intel Wireless-AC 9260 802.11ac Bluetooth 5.0 M.2 WiFi/Bluetooth Adapter 9260NGW
    Sparen Sie 21 %
    Original Preis $21.45
    Derzeitiger Preis $16.96

    Intel Wireless-AC 9260 802.11ac Bluetooth 5.0 M.2 WiFi/Bluetooth Adapter 9260NGW

    No vPro Technology Intel recommended wireless solution for 8th Generation Intel Core processors (older PC or other processors may not work) Blueto...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    Original Preis $21.45
    Derzeitiger Preis $16.96
    Sparen Sie 21 %
  • Laptop Computer Network Card Adapters | Intel Wireless AC 9560 Single Pack (9560NGWG)
    Sparen Sie 11 %
    Original Preis $21.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $19.50

    Intel Wireless AC 9560 Single Pack (9560NGWG)

    Intel Wireless - AC 9560, 2230, 2x2 AC+BT, Gigabit, vPro - JEFFERSON PEAK, Single PackIntel Wireless - AC 9560, 2230, 2x2 AC+BT, Gigabit, vPro - JE...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    Original Preis $21.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $19.50
    Sparen Sie 11 %
  • Laptop Computer Network Card Adapters | Wi-Fi 6 11AX WiFi Module Intel AX200NGW 2 x 2 MU-MIMO Laptop WiFi Card Bluetooth 5.0 Support Windows
    Sparen Sie 17 %
    Original Preis $22.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $18.98

    Wi-Fi 6 11AX WLAN-Modul Intel AX200NGW 2 x 2 MU-MIMO Laptop-WLAN-Karte Bluetooth 5.0-Unterstützung Windows 10 64bit/Google Chrome OS/Linux Gigabit und niedrige Latenz für Gaming M.2/NGFF (Gig+)

    Kompatibles System: Windows 10 64bit, Netzwerk- und Bluetooth-Treiber müssen heruntergeladen und auf laufenden PCs installiert werden. Linux bezie...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    Original Preis $22.99
    Derzeitiger Preis $18.98
    Sparen Sie 17 %
  • Laptop Computer Network Card Adapters | INTEL 9560.NGWG Wireless AC 9560 Single Pack
    Sparen Sie 19 %
    Original Preis $21.95
    Derzeitiger Preis $17.72

    INTEL 9560.NGWG Wireless AC 9560 Single Pack

    M.2 2230 Form Factor - M.2 2230 modules enable system configuration and platform usages flexibility with the use of a standard Key A or E socket f...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    Original Preis $21.95
    Derzeitiger Preis $17.72
    Sparen Sie 19 %
  • Network Transceivers | Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter
    $35.94

    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Gigabit 100FX Interface Converter

    GLC-GE-100FXCisco 100base-fx fiber SFP Transceiver for gig SFP port.

    $35.94
  • Speakers | Jabra Speak 710 Secure Mount 14101-75 FOR SPEAKER
    $15.94

    Jabra Speak 710 Secure Mount 14101-75 FOR SPEAKER

    A secure mount for Jabra Speak 710 Original and authentic, manufacturer made accessory MPN: 14101-75A secure mount for Jabra Speak 710 Original and...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    $15.94
  • Electronics Power Cables | Xavier Professional Cable 3ft Lightbk-03 Lightning Apple Charging Cable
    $5.57

    Xavier Professional Cable 3ft Lightbk-03 Lightning Apple Charging Cable

    Xavier Professional Cable 3ft Lightbk-03 Lightning Apple Charging Cable Lightning Apple Charging Cable - Black - 3 Feet Lightning Apple Charging C...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    $5.57
  • 240-Pin DDR3 SDRAM | New Micron MT4JTF25664AZ-1G6E1
    $8.35

    Neuer Micron MT4JTF25664AZ-1G6E1

    2GB DDR3 12800(1600) Desktop-DIMM MICRON 2GB DESKTOP DIMM DDR3 PC12800(1600) UNBUF 1.5v 1RX16 240P 256MX64 256mX16 CL11 8k MT4JTF25664AZ-1G6E1Der ...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    $8.35
  • Network Transceivers | CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW MDS 8GB FIBRE CHNL SW SFPNew Sealed
    $11.90

    CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW MDS 8GB FIBRE CHNL SW SFPNew Sealed

    CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW MDS 8GB FIBRE CHNL SW SFP New SealedCISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW MDS 8GB FIBRE CHNL SW SFP New Sealed

    $11.90
  • Network Transceivers | Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10-2459-01
    $35.94

    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER 10-2459-01

    Type: Fiber optic, Maximum data transfer rate: 8000 Mbit/s Compatible products: Cisco MDS 9000 Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW=. SFP transceiver type: Fiber ...

    Alle Details anzeigen
    $35.94