Passer au contenu

Pays

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Économisez 23% Économisez 23%
Prix d'origine $249.99
Prix d'origine $249.99 - Prix d'origine $249.99
Prix d'origine $249.99
Prix actuel $192.77
$192.77 - $192.77
Prix actuel $192.77
Disponibilité:
1 est parti!

  • Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
  • 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength


The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. It operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long. Supports the Cisco quality ID feature that enables the switch or router to identify whether or not the SFP is a Cisco qualified SFP.

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
Cisco

HighZer0 Electronics
High Quality. Zer0 hassle.

Seller Warranty: 30 Days

UPC/EAN/GTIN/ISBN: 999992419030

Model: GLC-FE-100FX

MPN: GLC-FE-100FX

HS Tariff Code: 8542.90.00

Country of Origin: China

Condition: New

Brand: Cisco

Package_Width: {"value":4.881889759,"units":"in"}

Package_Weight: {"value":0.18,"units":"lb"}

Package_Length: {"value":4,"units":"in"}

Package_Height: {"value":1,"units":"in"}

Zentail Product Type: Network Transceivers

Manufacturer: Cisco