Passer au contenu

Pays

The Excellent Quality 1000BASE SX SFP MMF 850nm DOM

Prix d'origine $15.69 - Prix d'origine $15.69
Prix d'origine
$15.69
$15.69 - $15.69
Prix actuel $15.69
Disponibilité:
3 est parti!
  • The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port wi


The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit

Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a

Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be

used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be

intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH,

1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

The Excellent Quality 1000BASE SX SFP MMF 850nm DOM
Cisco

HighZer0 Electronics
High Quality. Zer0 hassle.