Skip to content
Spedizione standard gratuita inclusa in tutti gli ordini!
Spedizione standard gratuita inclusa!

Sfoglia per prezzo

Marca

Collection

$ 125 a $ 200

  • GLC-FE-100FX | Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
    Save 39%
    Original price $313.16
    Current price $190.25

    Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

    Cisco GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength The Cisco 100BASE-FX Small Form-fac...

    View full details
    Original price $313.16
    Current price $190.25
    Save 39%
  • Network Transceivers | Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet High Speed WIC Card
    $126.80

    Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit Ethernet High Speed WIC Card

    The Cisco Gigabit Ethernet High-Speed WAN Interface Card (HWIC) brings Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to Cisco routers to accelerate applications su...

    View full details
    $126.80