Salta il contenuto

Nazione

Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Risparmia il 10% Risparmia il 10%
Prezzo originale $175.99
Prezzo originale $175.99 - Prezzo originale $175.99
Prezzo originale $175.99
Prezzo attuale $157.77
$157.77 - $157.77
Prezzo attuale $157.77
Disponibilità:
Solo 1 a sinistra!

  • 100% Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX
  • 100BASE-FX SFP Module for 100-MB Ports, 1310 nm wavelength


Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX  (100% Compatible) 8Gbps SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module


Compatible with Cisco PN#  GLC-FE-100FX. This SFP performs identically to Cisco original equipment and is 100% compatible with OEM equipment. .



The SFP is programmed with the exact same data as OEM original connectors.



100BASE-FX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Fast Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. It operates on ordinary multimode fiber-optic (MMF) link spans up to 2 kilometers long.

Cisco Compatible GLC-FE-100FX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module
HighZer0 Electronics

HighZer0 Electronics
High Quality. Zer0 hassle.

Seller Warranty: 30 Days

UPC/EAN/GTIN/ISBN: 655466857172

Model: HZNCISGLCFE100FX

MPN: HZNCISGLCFE100FX

Country of Origin: China

Condition: New

Brand: HighZer0 Electronics

Package_Width: {"value":3,"units":"in"}

Package_Weight: {"value":0.1,"units":"lb"}

Package_Length: {"value":5,"units":"in"}

Package_Height: {"value":0.5,"units":"in"}

Zentail Product Type: Network Transceivers

Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics