Skip to content

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

$0.36

Brand/Manufacturer: HighZer0 Electronics / Cisco Systems, Inc. 
Model Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
Condition: New
Type:   

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310nm 8.5Gbps 10km Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver Module 10-2459-01. Model: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Part Number: 10-2459-01 Data Transfer Rate: 8.5Gbps Input/Output Ports: Duplex LC Form Factor: SFP+ Features: Media: SMF; DOM Support: Yes; TX Power: -8~0dBm; Receiver Sensitivity:


Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310nm 8.5Gbps 10km Duplex LC SFP+ Transceiver Module 10-2459-01. Model: DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Part Number: 10-2459-01 Data Transfer Rate: 8.5Gbps Input/Output Ports: Duplex LC Form Factor: SFP+ Features: Media: SMF; DOM Support: Yes; TX Power: -8~0dBm; Receiver Sensitivity:


Unsure if this is compatible? Send us a note with the details of your system and we would be happy to help! Contact Us today!


More Product Specifics:

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
 

Shipping Dimensions 6 in x 4 in x 2 in
Shipping Weight: 0.50 lbs / 6.00 oz
Country of Origin:
UPC: 683346924225
EAN: 0683346924225
GTIN:

 

Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

 

 NCIS-SFP-FC8GLW        
       25-50, all, New, newest-products HighZer0 Electronics    
   
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW 1310NM 8.5GBPS 10KM Duplex LC SFP+ TRANSCEIVER