Pular para conteúdo

País

Cabos - Áudio, AV e mais

  • Preço Original $32.99
    Preço Original $32.99 - Preço Original $32.99
    Preço Original $32.99
    Preço Atual $29.77
    $29.77 - $29.77
    Preço Atual $29.77

    HP 455885-001 10GB SR SFP+ Optical Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

    Somente 4 esquerda!

    Cabling Type: Ethernet 10GBase-SR Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet HP/Compaq Part Number: 455885-001 This SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase...

    Ver todos os detalhes
    Preço Original $32.99
    Preço Original $32.99 - Preço Original $32.99
    Preço Original $32.99
    Preço Atual $29.77
    $29.77 - $29.77
    Preço Atual $29.77
    Economize 10% Economize %
  • Preço Original $39.99
    Preço Original $39.99 - Preço Original $39.99
    Preço Original $39.99
    Preço Atual $35.77
    $35.77 - $35.77
    Preço Atual $35.77

    AX210NGW DTK WiFi Card WiFi 6E Supports 6GHz, 2230, 2x2 AX+BT 5.2+Tri-Band, Includes RF Cable (11 inch), 5dBi High Gain Antennas and Low-Profile Brackets

    em estoque

    The lastest WiFi 6E TechnologyBased on Intel AX210 chipset, WiFi 6E AX210 Brings WiFi into 6GHz, Update your wifi to Tri-Band. Max Speed up to 574...

    Ver todos os detalhes
    Preço Original $39.99
    Preço Original $39.99 - Preço Original $39.99
    Preço Original $39.99
    Preço Atual $35.77
    $35.77 - $35.77
    Preço Atual $35.77
    Economize 11% Economize %
  • Preço Original $33.99
    Preço Original $33.99 - Preço Original $33.99
    Preço Original $33.99
    Preço Atual $25.87
    $25.87 - $25.87
    Preço Atual $25.87

    Intel WiFi Card AX210 MM#999M85/ WiFi6E Antenna / Ipex4 /Antenna Extension Cable 15.3cm

    em estoque

    AX210 Brings wifi into 6GHz, Update your wifi to Tri-Band. Max Speed up to 574Mbps @2.4GHz + 2400Mbps @5GHz +2400Mbps @6GHz. 2.4GHz for the long r...

    Ver todos os detalhes
    Preço Original $33.99
    Preço Original $33.99 - Preço Original $33.99
    Preço Original $33.99
    Preço Atual $25.87
    $25.87 - $25.87
    Preço Atual $25.87
    Economize 24% Economize %
  • Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Original $35.99 - Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Atual $30.36
    $30.36 - $30.36
    Preço Atual $30.36

    Wireless WiFi 6 AX200NGW M.2 Desktop Kit Network Card Adapter 3000Mbps Dual Band BT5.1 NGFF 2230 WiFi Card 802.11AC AX 160Mhz 2x2 vPro with 6Dbi High Gain Antennas Cables Brackets for Mini M.2 Desktop

    em estoque

    AX200 Kit Wi-Fi 6 Technology: This WiFi 6 Card supports the latest 802.11ax technology, such as OFDMA, 1024QAM, Target Wake Time, deliver from 80M...

    Ver todos os detalhes
    Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Original $35.99 - Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Atual $30.36
    $30.36 - $30.36
    Preço Atual $30.36
    Economize 16% Economize %
  • Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Original $35.99 - Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Atual $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Preço Atual $29.99

    Wi-Fi 6 (Gig+) Desktop Upgrade Kit, AX200, 2230, 2x2 AX+BT, Includes High Gain Antennas, Brackets & RF Cable No vPro

    em estoque

    Wi-Fi 6 is nearly 3X faster than standard AC 2x2 with 80 MHz channels, delivering 75% lower latency for more responsive gaming and seamless video ...

    Ver todos os detalhes
    Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Original $35.99 - Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Original $35.99
    Preço Atual $29.99
    $29.99 - $29.99
    Preço Atual $29.99
    Economize 17% Economize %
  • Preço Original $19.99 - Preço Original $39.99
    Preço Original $19.99 - Preço Original $39.99
    Preço Original $19.99
    $17.77 - $36.99
    $17.77 - $36.99
    Preço Atual $17.77

    Desktop Wireless Network M.2 WiFi Card to PCIe 1X Adapter Converter with Bluetooth-compatible Cable

    em estoque

    M.2 WiFi Card to PCIe 1X Adapter Converter Card with Bluetooth-compatible Cable and Antennas Supports NGFF M.2 WiFi Cards Key A+E or Key E Desktop...

    Ver todos os detalhes
    Preço Original $19.99 - Preço Original $39.99
    Preço Original $19.99 - Preço Original $39.99
    Preço Original $19.99
    $17.77 - $36.99
    $17.77 - $36.99
    Preço Atual $17.77
    Economize até 19% Economize %
  • Preço Original $19.99
    Preço Original $19.99 - Preço Original $19.99
    Preço Original $19.99
    Preço Atual $17.77
    $17.77 - $17.77
    Preço Atual $17.77

    Desktop Wireless Network M.2 WiFi Card to PCIe 1X Adapter Converter with Bluetooth-compatible Cable

    em estoque

    M.2 WiFi Card to PCIe 1X Adapter Converter Card with Bluetooth-compatible Cable and Antennas OOTDTY WiFi card not included. Desktop Wireless Networ...

    Ver todos os detalhes
    Preço Original $19.99
    Preço Original $19.99 - Preço Original $19.99
    Preço Original $19.99
    Preço Atual $17.77
    $17.77 - $17.77
    Preço Atual $17.77
    Economize 11% Economize %
  • Preço Original $9.99
    Preço Original $9.99 - Preço Original $9.99
    Preço Original $9.99
    Preço Atual $8.77
    $8.77 - $8.77
    Preço Atual $8.77

    1ft DisplayPort to DVI-D Cable with Built in Latches DP to DVI 1 ft. DP-DVI 4K

    em estoque

    Quality DisplayPort to DVI-D connector with built-in latches provides a secure connection with release button that must be depressed before unplug...

    Ver todos os detalhes
    Preço Original $9.99
    Preço Original $9.99 - Preço Original $9.99
    Preço Original $9.99
    Preço Atual $8.77
    $8.77 - $8.77
    Preço Atual $8.77
    Economize 12% Economize %
  • Preço Original $74.99
    Preço Original $74.99 - Preço Original $74.99
    Preço Original $74.99
    Preço Atual $55.77
    $55.77 - $55.77
    Preço Atual $55.77

    Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable | 10GBASE AOC 3m SFP-10G-AOC3M-HPC

    em estoque

    100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC3M Active Optical Cable (AOC), 10Gbps Data Rate 10GBASE-AOC 10G Ethernet, Multimode (MMF), 3 Meters SFP+ to SFP+ ...

    Ver todos os detalhes
    Preço Original $74.99
    Preço Original $74.99 - Preço Original $74.99
    Preço Original $74.99
    Preço Atual $55.77
    $55.77 - $55.77
    Preço Atual $55.77
    Economize 26% Economize %