跳至内容

国家

The Excellent Quality 1000BASE SX SFP MMF 850nm DOM

节省47% 节省47%
原价 $29.99
原价 $29.99 - 原价 $29.99
原价 $29.99
现价 $15.77
$15.77 - $15.77
现价 $15.77
可用性:
只1左边!

  • The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port wi


The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit

Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a

Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be

used and interchanged on a wide variety of Cisco products and can be

intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH,

1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis.

The Excellent Quality 1000BASE SX SFP MMF 850nm DOM
Cisco

HighZer0 Electronics
High Quality. Zer0 hassle.

Seller Warranty: 30 Days

UPC/EAN/GTIN/ISBN: 0779184459002

Model: GLC-SX-MMD=

MPN: GLC-SX-MMD=

HS Tariff Code: 8542.90.00

Country of Origin: China

Condition: New

Tags: all,condition-new,highzer0-electronics,New,newest-products,under-25

Brand: Cisco

Package_Width: {"value":5.118110231,"units":"in"}

Package_Weight: {"value":0.044092452,"units":"lb"}

Package_Length: {"value":5.905511805,"units":"in"}

Package_Height: {"value":0.393700787,"units":"in"}

Zentail Product Type: Network Transceivers

Manufacturer: Cisco