Skip to content

Repair Parts

Collection of anything you need to replace bad, blown, or old parts. Everything from CPUs, heatsinks, and keyboards to LCD screens, batteries, and DVD CD Drives. We also offer desktop cases, bezels, SATA cables, and power supplies to get your system up and running. Just ask and we can help ensure you get the right part.
  • Power Supply | Genuine Lenovo Thinkcentre M93P Sff Front Audio Usb Control Panel 54Y9375
    Save 42%
    Original price $9.95
    Current price $5.75

    Genuine Lenovo ThinkCentre M93p SFF Front Audio USB Control Panel 54Y9375

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Lenovo Part Number: Summary:  Genuine Lenovo Th...

    View full details
    Original price $9.95
    Current price $5.75
    Save 42%
  • VisionTek USB-C to USB-A (M/F) Adapter
    Sold out
    $9.99

    VisionTek USB-C to USB-A (M/F) Adapter

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / VisionTek Part Number: 901223 Summary: VisionTek USB...

    View full details
    $9.99
    Sold out
  • USB C Power Adapter Plus
    Sold out
    $72.65

    USB C Power Adapter Plus

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Dell, Inc Part Number: 492-BBWZ Summary:  ...

    View full details
    $72.65
    Sold out
  • Intel AXXCMA2 Cable Management Arm Use w/ AXXXFULLRAIL Only Single 1 Pack
    $85.95

    Intel AXXCMA2 Cable Management Arm Use w/ AXXXFULLRAIL Only Single 1 Pack

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Intel Part Number: AXXCMA2 Summary:  Cable manag...

    View full details
    $85.95
  • Intel 3168NGW IEEE 802.11ac Bluetooth 4.2 WiFi Bluetooth Combo Adapter M.2 433 Mbit/s
    $195.83

    Intel 3168NGW IEEE 802.11ac Bluetooth 4.2 WiFi Bluetooth Combo Adapter M.2 433 Mbit/s

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Intel Part Number: 3168.NGWG Summary:  Wireless ...

    View full details
    $195.83
  • C2G 33001 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Orange 3.3 Feet
    $12.95

    C2G 33001 OM2 Fiber Optic Cable SC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode Orange 3.3 Feet

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Cables To Go Part Number: 33001 Summary:  Cost-e...

    View full details
    $12.95
  • Jabra 14201-26 Micro USB Cable 4.92 ft USB Data Transfer Cable Micro USB - Black
    $10.45

    Jabra 14201-26 Micro USB Cable 4.92 ft USB Data Transfer Cable Micro USB - Black

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Jabra Part Number: 14201-26 Summary:  Basic Cabl...

    View full details
    $10.45
  • Xavier USB Data Transfer Cable USB A Male to Micro B Male 3’ BLUE
    $9.99

    Xavier USB Data Transfer Cable USB A Male to Micro B Male 3' BLUE

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Professional Cable , LLC Part Number: USBCA-BL-06 Su...

    View full details
    $9.99
  • Xavier Professional Cable 3ft Lightbk-03 Lightning Apple Charging Cable
    $14.95

    Xavier Professional Cable 3ft Lightbk-03 Lightning Apple Charging Cable

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Professional Cable , LLC Part Number: LIGHTBK-03 Sum...

    View full details
    $14.95
  • Professional Cable Micro HDMI to HDMI 6-ft Cable for Motorola Droid X HTC EVO
    $13.77

    Professional Cable Micro HDMI to HDMI 6-ft Cable for Motorola Droid X HTC EVO

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Professional Cable , LLC Part Number: HDMIMIC2M Summ...

    View full details
    $13.77
  • Tripp Lite U326-001-BK Black USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Cable A to Micro-B M/M
    $8.55

    Tripp Lite U326-001-BK Black USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Cable A to Micro-B M/M

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Tripp Lite Part Number: U326-001-BK Summary:  Tr...

    View full details
    $8.55
  • C2G 40033 Pro-Audio XLR Male to 1/4 Inch Male Cable Black 1.5 Feet 0.45 Meter
    $10.99

    C2G 40033 Pro-Audio XLR Male to 1/4 Inch Male Cable Black 1.5 Feet 0.45 Meter

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / INGRAM MICRO Part Number: 40033 Summary:  USE – ...

    View full details
    $10.99
  • Xavier Professional Cable USB-C to A Charging Cable Black 3’
    $9.99

    Xavier Professional Cable USB-C to A Charging Cable Black 3'

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / Professional Cable , LLC Part Number: USBCA-BK-03 Su...

    View full details
    $9.99
  • StarTech USB2AC1MR USB to USB C Cable 1m / 3 ft Right Angle USB Cable
    $10.49

    StarTech USB2AC1MR USB to USB C Cable 1m / 3 ft Right Angle USB Cable

    HighZer0 Electronics

      PRODUCT DETAILS Manufacturer/Brand: HighZer0 Electronics / STARTECH Part Number: USB2AC1MR Summary:  This r...

    View full details
    $10.49